14
dom
15
lun
16
mar
17
mer
18
gio
19
ven
20
sab
Leandro Catanese e Kikow
Various Artists
Casaccia La Parabirreria
18:00
Torre dell'Orso
Antonio Castrignano
Antonio Castrignanò
Cantiere Hambirreria
22:00
Lecce
Sunset aperitif
Various Artists
Quattro Colonne
17:00
Santa Maria al Bagno
Usu
Various Artists
Le Dune Beach
16:00
Scala di Furno
Extra date
Maurizio Macrì
Arryvo
19:00
Lecce
Marco Errori
Marco Erroi
Il Giardino del Follàro
18:00
Giuggianello
Muy caliente
Various Artists
Jack'n Jill
21:00
Cutrofiano
Dinner show
Bar Italia
La Fabbrica
21:00
Nardò
Domenica bestiale
Cesko
Piazzetta di Santa Caterina, Nardò
16:00
Nardò
Sunday sunset
Nikol Caloro
Baxter
16:00
Torre San Giovanni
Dj set
Davide Donadei
Spinnaker
16:00
Otranto
Dj set
Various Artists
Primopiano Loungebar
17:00
Lido Marini
Balla Italia
Balla Italia
Ammore
21:00
Lecce
Dj set
Various Artists
Bistrot dell'orologio
18:00
Alessano
Savage party
Haze
Surf Bar
18:00
San Foca
Adriatico
Various Artists
Pisco River's Bar
16:00
Marina di Andrano
Magagnino e Mag Trio
Various artist - jazz
El Barrio Verde
18:00
Alezio
Apertif sunset
Allen DJ
Matam
16:30
Santa Maria al Bagno
Uay music
Various Artists
Uay
21:00
Lecce
Musica in biblioteca
Various Artists
Campi Salentina
18:00
Campi Salentina
Sunday ritual
Various Artists
Palazzo arabesco
20:00
Maglie
Gallerytivo
Francesco Lubelli dj
Gallery Experience
19:30
Lecce
Dj set
DJ Piero Napolitanto
Bar del Porto
18:00
Santa Maria di Leuca
Classico Domenica
Dany Montagna
Classico
19:30
Maglie
Cool plecs
Cool Plecs
Babilonia
17:00
Sant'Andrea
TraDisco
Giorgio Presicce
Nauna bistrot
17:00
Santa Maria al Bagno
Sunday vibes
Dodo DJ
Tyche Loungecafè
18:00
Gallipoli
L'aperitivo della domenica
Andrea R.
Diamond Caffetteria
11:00
Leverano
Dj set Mirco Stefanelli
DFKY
Kore
18:00
Casarano
By the sea
Mino Schiavone dj
Goa
14:30
Porto Cesareo
Caleidoscopio
La Pam DJ
Il Corto
15:00
San Cataldo
Sunday aperitif
Kaikko DJ
Alegria Park
18:00
Lucio Dalla tribute
Marinai dalla luna
Pepè Beer & Grill
21:00
Maglie
The swing sonic
The swing sonic
Skatafashow
20:00
Aradeo
Back2black
Back To Black
Burlesq
20:00
Carmiano
Plastic duo
Plastic Duo
El gato rojo
21:30
Alezio