1
ven
2
sab
3
dom
4
lun
5
mar
6
mer
7
gio
Big Mama
Big Mama
Praja
22:00
Gallipoli
Friday In The Jungle
Andrea Persano
Casaccia La Parabirreria
22:00
Torre dell'Orso
Ficodindia Friday Session
Gianni Sabato
Ficodindia
22:00
Nardò
Accasaccio LIVE
Accasaccio
Cloro
21:30
Lecce
Il Venerdì Butterfly
Andrea Maggino DJ
Pai Beach
21:00
Santa Maria al Bagno
Paganfolk Music
Various Artists
Neruda El Cafè Cultural
21:30
Tricase
Il venerdì Tresor
Paolo Mele DJ
Trésor
22:00
Gallipoli
Puteka Mediterranea
Alla Bua
Fuori Posto Birreria
21:00
Ruffano
Steven The Prince DJ SET
Steven The Prince
Primopiano Loungebar
21:00
Lido Marini
Fantastico Moi
Raffy DJ
MOI Salento
20:00
Lequile
Fruit Friday
DJ Carlo Nax
Mambo
22:00
Conchiglie-Alto Lido
Battisti & Friends
Battisti & Friends
1000 Misture
22:00
Casarano
Minnella DJ SET
Alberto Minnella
Spinnaker
22:00
Otranto
Kalè Indie
Puka Shell's Bling
Lido Kalé Cora
19:00
San Foca
Sapore di mare
Graziano Murrone DJ
Surf Bar
22:30
San Foca
Cuba Orchestra LIVE
Cuba Orchestra
El Barrio Verde
22:00
Alezio
Omar Pedrini LIVE
Omar Pedrini
Lu Mbroia
21:30
Corigliano D'otranto
Los Dioses
DJ Charly
El Barrio Verde
22:00
Alezio
Allen DJ SET
Allen DJ
Kumi
22:00
Gallipoli
Morris DJ SET
DJ Morris
Bar del Porto
22:00
Santa Maria di Leuca
Liga Tribute Band
Figli di Rock N'Roll - Ligabue Tribute
Bonasciana
22:30
Marina Serra
Live Band Generation
Live Generation Band
Dedalo
21:30
Marina di Novaglie
Rock Revolution LIVE
Rock Revolution
Zeppelin 4K
22:00
Nardò
Adamo Cotardo DJ SET
Adamo Cotardo
Soleluna
22:30
Castiglione
Gio Rice DJ SET
DJ Gio Rice
Mercato 24re
22:00
Santa Maria di Leuca
Bruce Springsteen tribute Band
Badlands
Malisud - Music Soul
21:00
Corigliano D'otranto
FM2 Classic Rock Hits
Enrico Frisullo
Urban Cafè Tiggiano
22:30
Tiggiano
Summer Fridays
Riccardo Strafella DJ
Baraonda
22:00
Porto Cesareo
Dinner Show
Jerry Gala
Soqquadro
21:30
Gallipoli
Friday Night
Yosa DJ
Caffè del teatro
22:00
Aradeo
Champagne Protocols
Champagne Protocols
People Is You
21:30
Soleto
Paolo Zappi LIVE
Paolo Zappi
Giannarock Cafè
21:00
Veglie
Pink Floyd TRIBUTE BAND
OHM Pink Floyd
Heaven
22:00
Torre Lapillo
Capa 31 Summer Tour
Capa31 (Articolo vs Caparezza)
Il BarRito
21:30
Il BarRito
Shocchezze LIVE
Shocchezze
Pineta Gallipoli
22:00
Gallipoli
Radio Rock
Radio rock
Associazione Proloco Corigliano D'Otranto - Giardino della Quercia Vallonea
22:00
Associazione Proloco Corigliano D'Otranto - Giardino della Quercia Vallonea
DanceHall Friday Episode
Hypest Team & Mad Vybz
Caveau
22:00
Surbo
On The Rooftop
I Futura
Sirà
21:30
Nardò
The Rolling Stones TRIBUTE
Wild Licks Rolling Stones Tribute
Periferia
21:00
Taurisano
Le circostanze LIVE
Le circostanze
Shisha Cafè
21:30
Villaggio Santa Rita
Global Dance
Dodo DJ
Global Bistrot
22:00
Casarano
Giovanni Casto DJ SET
Giovanni Casto DJ
Bar Coffee Dream
22:30
Supersano